DepEd Schools Division of Science City of Muñoz

Catalina P. Paez, PhD, CESO VI

Dante Parungao, PhD, CESO VI

Schools Division Superintendent

Ronilo HIlario

William Roderick R. Fallorin

OIC- Office of the Assistant Schools District Superintendent

Office of the Schools Division Superintendent

Fhriessy Cruz S Bermuda, II

Fhriessy Cruz S Bermuda, II

Administrative Services- Administrative Officer V

Johann M Tabing

Johann M Tabing

Information Technology Officer I, BAC Secretariat

Jomel V. Mangawang

Minda V Mangalindan

Financial Services: Budget Officer

Jomel V. Mangawang

Jomel V. Mangawang

Financial Services: Accountant III

Curriculum Implementation Division

Larry B Espiritu, PhD

Larry B Espiritu, PhD

Chief Education Supervisor

Zoraide F Espino, PhD

Zoraide F Espino, PhD

Education Program Supervisor

Nelwwen M Gan

Nelween M Gan

Education Program Supervisor

Nehemia L Ganiban

Nehemia L Ganiban

Education Program Supervisor

Augusto A Mateo

Augusto A Mateo

Education Program Supervisor

Mary Queen P Orpilla, PhD

Mary Queen P Orpilla, PhD

Education Program Supervisor

Winnie W Poli

Winnie W Poli

Education Program Supervisor

Nellie D Sacman, PhD

Nellie D Sacman, PhD

Education Program Supervisor

Nellie D Sacman, PhD

Mercedita D Saldero

Education Program Supervisor

Melody E Galingan

Melody E Galingan

Education Program Supervisor- Alternative Learning System

Rodolfo A Dizon

Rodolfo A Dizon

Education Program Supervisor: Learning Resource Management System

School Governance and Operations Division

Bernardo A Gargabite, EdD

Bernardo A Gargabite, EdD

Chief Education Supervisor

Leoval DG Dela Cruz, EdD

Leoval DG Dela Cruz, EdD

Human Resource Development and Research Senior Education Program Specialist

Leoval DG Dela Cruz, EdD

Leoval DG Dela Cruz, EdD

School Management And Social Mobilization and Networking, Senior Education Program Specialist

Marriane C Coronel, MD

Marriane C Coronel, MD

School Health and Nutrition Section, Medical Officer III

Jayson Flores

Jayson Flores

School Health and nutrition Section, Dentist II

EnGR. Marlon V Siminig

Engr. Marlon V Siminig

Planning Unit, Planning Officer III

Marlyn R Honorio

Marlyn R Honorio

Educational Facilities, Engineer III